Cグループ(2019年)

日程・結果

No. 試合日 会場 キックオフ ホーム スコア アウェイ 本部 審判 リーグ
C182 3/28~31 J-GREEN堺 PUMA堺 尚志A VS 丸岡A 丸岡 大会 T
C184 3/28~31 J-GREEN堺 PUMA堺 丸岡A VS 西武台A 丸岡 大会 T
C186 3/28~31 J-GREEN堺 PUMA堺 尚志A 2 VS 2 西武台A 西武台 大会 T
C181 1月13日(日) 西武台G 12:00 ゼルビア 2 VS 6 西武台A 西武台 西武台 T
C193 1月13日(日) 西武台G 13:30 ゼルビア VS 西武台B S練 相互
C1 1月19日(土) うさぎ島3 15:15 富山第一A 0 VS 1 西武台A 西武台 時之栖 T
C2 1月19日(土) うさぎ島3 14:15 富山第一B 1 VS 0 西武台B 西武台 時之栖 S
C3 1月19日(土) うさぎ島1 13:00 富山第一A 2 VS 0 矢板中央 富山第一 時之栖 T
C4 1月19日(土) うさぎ島4 16:30 富山第一B VS 松商学園B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C5 1月19日(土) うさぎ島3 16:30 矢板中央 0 VS 2 作陽A 矢板中央 時之栖 T
C6 1月19日(土) うさぎ島2 15:15 尚志A 3 VS 1 大垣工業A 大垣工業 時之栖 T
C7 1月19日(土) うさぎ島2 16:30 尚志B 8 VS 0 大垣工業B 大垣工業 時之栖 S
C8 1月19日(土) うさぎ島3 13:00 西武台A 1 VS 1 京都橘 京都橘 時之栖 T
C9 1月19日(土) うさぎ島2 13:00 大垣工業A 0 VS 2 作陽A 作陽 時之栖 T
C10 1月19日(土) うさぎ島2 14:15 大垣工業B 0 VS 4 作陽B 作陽 時之栖 S
C11 1月19日(土) 裾野E2 17:30 尚志A 3 VS 2 京都橘 尚志 時之栖 T
C12 1月19日(土) 裾野G 15:15 尚志B VS 立正大淞南B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C13 1月20日(日) 裾野A 10:45 富山第一A 1 VS 0 作陽A 富山第一 時之栖 T
C14 1月20日(日) 裾野A 12:00 富山第一B 0 VS 1 作陽B 富山第一 時之栖 S
C15 1月20日(日) うさぎ島1 09:45 富山第一B VS 國學院久我山B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C16 1月20日(日) 裾野B2 11:15 矢板中央 0 VS 2 京都橘 京都橘 時之栖 T
C17 1月20日(日) 裾野E1 09:00 大垣工業A 0 VS 3 京都橘 京都橘 時之栖 T
C18 1月20日(日) 裾野G 11:15 ジュビロ 3 VS 1 大垣工業A ジュビロ 時之栖 T
C19 1月20日(日) 裾野G 10:15 大垣工業B VS 日大山形 S練(グループ越え) 相互
C20 1月20日(日) うさぎ島2 10:45 ジュビロ 5 VS 1 尚志A ジュビロ 時之栖 T
C21 1月20日(日) うさぎ島3 13:30 尚志B VS 東邦B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C22 1月20日(日) うさぎ島2 08:30 尚志A 2 VS 1 作陽A 尚志 時之栖 T
C23 1月20日(日) うさぎ島2 09:45 尚志B 2 VS 0 作陽B 尚志 時之栖 S
C24 2月2日(土) 裾野F 13:00 尚志A 0 VS 1 三浦学苑A 三浦学苑 時之栖 T
C25 2月2日(土) 裾野F 13:00 尚志B 1 VS 0 三浦学苑B 三浦学苑 時之栖 S
C26 2月2日(土) 裾野G 15:15 三浦学苑B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C27 2月2日(土) 裾野G 16:30 三浦学苑A VS (グループ越え) T練(グループ越え) 相互
C28 2月2日(土) 裾野F 15:00 尚志A VS (グループ越え) T練(グループ越え) 相互
C29 2月2日(土) 裾野F 16:15 尚志B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C30 2月3日(日) 裾野G 11:15 尚志A VS 日大山形 T練(グループ越え) 相互
C31 2月3日(日) 裾野G 14:00 尚志A VS エスパルス T練(グループ越え) 相互
C32 2月3日(日) 裾野F 10:15 尚志B VS 米子北B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C33 2月3日(日) 裾野G 12:30 尚志B VS (グループ越え) S練(25分ハーフ) 相互
C34 2月3日(日) 裾野H 11:15 ジュビロ 3 VS 1 三浦学苑A ジュビロ 時之栖 T
C35 2月3日(日) 裾野H 09:00 三浦学苑A VS (グループ越え) T練(グループ越え) 相互
C36 2月3日(日) 裾野H 10:15 三浦学苑B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C37 2月3日(日) 裾野H 12:30 三浦学苑B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C38 2月3日(日) 丸岡SL 10:00 富山第一A 1 VS 1 丸岡A 丸岡 丸岡 T
C39 2月3日(日) 丸岡SL 11:30 富山第一B 0 VS 0 丸岡B 丸岡 丸岡 S
C40 2月3日(日) 丸岡SL 14:30 丸岡A 0 VS 2 京都橘 丸岡 丸岡 T
C41 2月3日(日) 丸岡SL 13:00 富山第一A 1 VS 2 京都橘 富山第一 丸岡 T
C42 2月9日(土) うさぎ島5 15:15 香川西A VS 八千代 T練(グループ越え) 相互
C43 2月9日(土) うさぎ島5 12:45 香川西A VS 松商学園A T練(グループ越え) 相互
C44 2月9日(土) うさぎ島5 14:00 香川西B VS 松商学園B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C45 2月9日(土) 裾野H 13:00 ジュビロ 0 VS 0 富山第一A 富山第一 時之栖 T
C46 2月9日(土) 裾野D 17:30 富山第一A VS 八千代 T練(グループ越え) 相互
C47 2月9日(土) 裾野G 16:30 富山第一B VS 流通経済大学付属柏B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C48 2月10日(日) 上大之郷G 13:00 ジュビロ 2 VS 0 丸岡A ジュビロ ジュビロ T
C50 2月10日(日) うさぎ島2 16:15 尚志B 1 VS 1 富山第一B 尚志 時之栖 S
C51 2月10日(日) うさぎ島5 13:00 富山第一A VS 日大山形 T練(グループ越え) 相互
C52 2月10日(日) うさぎ島2 14:00 富山第一B VS 國學院久我山B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C53 2月10日(日) うさぎ島2 11:30 尚志A 2 VS 1 香川西A 尚志 時之栖 T
C54 2月10日(日) うさぎ島2 12:45 尚志B 1 VS 0 香川西B 尚志 時之栖 S
C55 2月10日(日) うさぎ島1 15:00 香川西A VS 星稜A T練(グループ越え) 相互
C56 2月10日(日) うさぎ島1 16:15 香川西B VS 星稜B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C58 2月11日(月) うさぎ島4 12:45 尚志B VS 國學院久我山B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C59 2月11日(月) うさぎ島4 09:00 尚志A VS 山梨学院A T練(グループ越え) 相互
C60 2月11日(月) うさぎ島4 10:15 尚志B VS 山梨学院B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C63 2月11日(月) うさぎ島2 10:15 富山第一A VS 習志野A T練(グループ越え) 相互
C64 2月11日(月) うさぎ島1 09:00 磐田東A 0 VS 1 香川西A 香川西 時之栖 T
C65 2月11日(月) うさぎ島1 09:00 磐田東B 2 VS 1 香川西B 香川西 時之栖 S
C66 2月11日(月) 裾野G 11:15 丸岡A 1 VS 1 矢板中央 矢板中央 時之栖 T
C67 2月11日(月) 裾野F 10:15 矢板中央 VS 岐阜工業B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C68 2月11日(月) 裾野G 09:00 ゼルビア VS 丸岡A ゼルビア 時之栖 T
C197 2月11日(月) うさぎ島4 11:30 尚志A VS 近畿大学附属A T練(30分ハーフ) 相互
C198 2月11日(月) 裾野G 09:00 丸岡A VS (グループ越え) T練(30分ハーフ) 相互
C69 2月16日(土) うさぎ島5 13:00 矢板中央 5 VS 0 三浦学苑A 矢板中央 時之栖 T
C70 2月16日(土) うさぎ島5 14:15 矢板中央 VS 三浦学苑B S練 相互
C71 2月16日(土) うさぎ島1 13:00 富山第一A 1 VS 1 香川西A 香川西 時之栖 T
C72 2月16日(土) うさぎ島1 14:15 富山第一B 0 VS 2 香川西B 香川西 時之栖 S
C73 2月16日(土) 裾野G 13:00 丸岡A 1 VS 2 作陽A 作陽 時之栖 T
C74 2月16日(土) 裾野G 14:15 丸岡B 0 VS 1 作陽B 作陽 時之栖 S
C75 2月16日(土) 裾野G 15:15 ゼルビア 3 VS 1 作陽A 作陽 時之栖 T
C76 2月16日(土) うさぎ島1 15:15 大垣工業A 1 VS 2 香川西A 香川西 時之栖 T
C77 2月16日(土) うさぎ島1 16:30 大垣工業B 1 VS 3 香川西B 香川西 時之栖 S
C78 2月16日(土) うさぎ島5 15:15 富山第一A 0 VS 1 三浦学苑A 三浦学苑 時之栖 T
C79 2月16日(土) うさぎ島5 16:30 富山第一B 1 VS 1 三浦学苑B 三浦学苑 時之栖 S
C80 2月16日(土) 裾野F 13:00 ゼルビア 2 VS 3 大垣工業A 大垣工業 時之栖 T
C81 2月17日(日) 裾野G 11:15 ゼルビア 0 VS 0 香川西A 香川西 時之栖 T
C82 2月17日(日) 裾野F 09:00 ゼルビア 0 VS 1 富山第一A 富山第一 時之栖 T
C83 2月17日(日) 裾野F 13:30 丸岡A 2 VS 2 大垣工業A 大垣工業 時之栖 T
C84 2月17日(日) 裾野F 12:30 丸岡B 0 VS 1 大垣工業B 大垣工業 時之栖 S
C85 2月17日(日) うさぎ島5 11:15 ジュビロ 1 VS 1 作陽A ジュビロ 時之栖 T
C86 2月17日(日) うさぎ島5 10:15 作陽A VS 國學院久我山A 相互
C87 2月17日(日) 裾野F 11:15 富山第一A 1 VS 1 大垣工業A 富山第一 時之栖 T
C88 2月17日(日) 裾野F 10:15 富山第一B 1 VS 0 大垣工業B 富山第一 時之栖 S
C89 2月17日(日) 裾野G 09:00 丸岡A 0 VS 2 香川西A 丸岡 時之栖 T
C90 2月17日(日) 裾野G 10:15 丸岡B 0 VS 0 香川西B 丸岡 時之栖 S
C91 2月17日(日) 裾野E2 09:00 矢板中央 VS 横浜創英A T練(グループ越え) 相互
C92 2月17日(日) 裾野E2 10:15 矢板中央 VS 横浜創英B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C93 2月23日(土) 裾野H 14:15 磐田東A 1 VS 3 作陽A 磐田東 時之栖 T
C94 2月23日(土) 裾野H 15:30 磐田東B 0 VS 4 作陽B 磐田東 時之栖 S
C95 2月23日(土) 時之栖A 17:00 三浦学苑A 0 VS 3 作陽A 三浦学苑 時之栖 T
C96 2月23日(土) 時之栖A 18:15 三浦学苑B 0 VS 5 作陽B 三浦学苑 時之栖 S
C97 2月23日(土) 裾野C 14:15 ジュビロ 1 VS 2 香川西A ジュビロ 時之栖 T
C98 2月23日(土) 時之栖 西武台A 3 VS 2 香川西A 香川西 時之栖 T
C99 2月23日(土) 裾野E2 16:15 西武台B 2 VS 1 香川西B 香川西 時之栖 S
C100 2月23日(土) 裾野H 16:30 矢板中央 2 VS 1 磐田東A 磐田東 時之栖 T
C101 2月23日(土) 未定 磐田東B VS 旭川実業B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C102 2月23日(土) 裾野D 11:00 ジュビロ 2 VS 1 ゼルビア ゼルビア 時之栖 T
C103 2月23日(土) うさぎ島5 13:00 ゼルビア 0 VS 2 矢板中央 ゼルビア 時之栖 T
C104 2月23日(土) うさぎ島1 13:00 西武台A 1 VS 0 三浦学苑A 三浦学苑 時之栖 T
C105 2月23日(土) うさぎ島2 12:00 西武台B 0 VS 0 三浦学苑B 三浦学苑 時之栖 S
C106 2月24日(日) うさぎ島1 10:15 西武台A 1 VS 1 作陽A 西武台 時之栖 T
C107 2月24日(日) うさぎ島1 11:30 西武台B 0 VS 2 作陽B 西武台 時之栖 S
C108 2月24日(日) 裾野G 09:00 三浦学苑A 0 VS 2 香川西A 香川西 時之栖 T
C109 2月24日(日) 裾野G 10:15 三浦学苑B 0 VS 0 香川西B 香川西 時之栖 S
C110 2月24日(日) 裾野G 11:15 矢板中央 2 VS 0 香川西A 矢板中央 時之栖 T
C111 2月24日(日) 裾野C 08:45 ゼルビア 3 VS 1 磐田東A ゼルビア 時之栖 T
C112 2月24日(日) 裾野C 10:00 ゼルビア VS エスパルス T練(グループ越え) 相互
C113 2月24日(日) 未定 磐田東B VS 星稜B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C114 2月24日(日) うさぎ島1 09:00 ジュビロ 1 VS 2 矢板中央 ジュビロ 時之栖 T
C115 2月24日(日) うさぎ島1 12:30 ジュビロ 2 VS 0 西武台A 西武台 時之栖 T
C116 2月24日(日) 裾野F 12:30 三浦学苑A 0 VS 3 磐田東A 三浦学苑 時之栖 T
C117 2月24日(日) 裾野F 13:45 三浦学苑B 0 VS 0 磐田東B 三浦学苑 時之栖 S
C118 3月2日(土) 時之栖B 13:00 藤枝東A 0 VS 3 香川西A 藤枝東 時之栖 T
C119 3月2日(土) 裾野B2 14:15 藤枝東B 2 VS 0 香川西B 藤枝東 時之栖 S
C120 3月2日(土) 裾野B2 15:15 京都橘 0 VS 1 香川西A 京都橘 時之栖 T
C121 3月2日(土) 未定 京都橘 VS 流通経済大学付属柏A T練(グループ越え) 相互
C122 3月2日(土) 裾野C 15:15 藤枝東A 1 VS 2 作陽A 作陽 時之栖 T
C123 3月2日(土) 裾野C 16:30 藤枝東B 1 VS 0 作陽B 作陽 時之栖 S
C124 3月2日(土) 未定 大垣工業A VS (グループ越え) T練(グループ越え) 相互
C125 3月2日(土) 未定 大垣工業B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C126 3月3日(日) 裾野C 11:15 藤枝東A 1 VS 0 大垣工業A 大垣工業 時之栖 T
C127 3月3日(日) 裾野C 12:30 藤枝東B 1 VS 0 大垣工業B 大垣工業 時之栖 S
C128 3月3日(日) 裾野B2 09:00 作陽A 6 VS 0 香川西A 作陽 時之栖 T
C129 3月3日(日) 裾野B2 10:15 作陽B 4 VS 1 香川西B 作陽 時之栖 S
C130 3月3日(日) 裾野B2 11:15 京都橘 4 VS 1 作陽A 作陽 時之栖 T
C132 3月3日(日) 裾野C 13:30 ゼルビア 1 VS 2 藤枝東A 藤枝東 時之栖 T
C133 3月3日(日) 未定 藤枝東B VS ゼルビア S練 相互
C188 3月3日(日) 未定 京都橘 VS (グループ越え) T練(グループ越え) 相互
C134 3月8日(金) ゆめりあ多目的 16:00 磐田東A 0 VS 2 京都橘 磐田東 磐田東 T
C135 3月9日(土) 裾野F 15:15 西武台A 4 VS 0 大垣工業A 大垣工業 時之栖 T
C136 3月9日(土) 裾野F 16:30 西武台B 2 VS 1 大垣工業B 大垣工業 時之栖 S
C137 3月9日(土) 裾野F 13:00 西武台A 2 VS 1 藤枝東A 西武台 時之栖 T
C138 3月9日(土) 裾野F 14:15 西武台B 0 VS 0 藤枝東B 西武台 時之栖 S
C139 3月9日(土) 裾野G 15:15 矢板中央 1 VS 0 藤枝東A 矢板中央 時之栖 T
C140 3月9日(土) 裾野G 16:30 藤枝東B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C141 3月9日(土) うさぎ島1 14:30 ジュビロ 1 VS 2 京都橘 京都橘 時之栖 T
C142 3月9日(土) 裾野D 12:30 矢板中央 4 VS 0 大垣工業A 矢板中央 時之栖 T
C143 3月9日(土) 裾野G 11:30 ジュビロ 4 VS 3 磐田東A 磐田東 時之栖 T
C144 3月9日(土) 裾野H 15:15 尚志A 0 VS 1 磐田東A 尚志 時之栖 T
C145 3月9日(土) 裾野H 16:30 尚志B 1 VS 0 磐田東B 尚志 時之栖 S
C146 3月9日(土) 裾野G 13:00 磐田東A VS (グループ越え) T練(グループ越え) 相互
C147 3月9日(土) 裾野G 14:15 磐田東B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C148 3月9日(土) 裾野H 13:00 尚志A VS 岐阜工業A T練(グループ越え) 相互
C149 3月9日(土) 裾野H 14:15 尚志B VS 岐阜工業B S練(グループ越え) 相互
C150 3月9日(土) うさぎ島3 11:30 ゼルビア 2 VS 2 三浦学苑A ゼルビア 時之栖 T
C151 3月9日(土) うさぎ島5 16:30 三浦学苑B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C152 3月9日(土) 裾野E1 17:15 ゼルビア 0 VS 3 京都橘 京都橘 時之栖 T
C189 3月9日(土) 時之栖 三浦学苑A VS (グループ越え) T練(グループ越え) 相互
C189 3月9日(土) うさぎ島5 16:30 ゼルビア VS 中京大中京B S練 相互
C190 3月9日(土) 時之栖 三浦学苑B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C191 3月9日(土) 時之栖 京都橘 VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C153 3月10日(日) 裾野F 09:00 藤枝東A 3 VS 0 京都橘 藤枝東 時之栖 T
C154 3月10日(日) 裾野F 10:15 京都橘 VS 藤枝東A T練 相互
C155 3月10日(日) 裾野F 11:30 尚志A 0 VS 1 藤枝東A 藤枝東 時之栖 T
C156 3月10日(日) 裾野F 12:45 尚志B 2 VS 0 藤枝東B 藤枝東 時之栖 S
C157 3月10日(日) 裾野G 12:30 三浦学苑A 1 VS 5 京都橘 京都橘 時之栖 T
C158 3月10日(日) 裾野G 13:45 三浦学苑B VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C159 3月10日(日) 裾野H 09:00 三浦学苑A 2 VS 2 大垣工業A 大垣工業 時之栖 T
C160 3月10日(日) 裾野H 10:15 三浦学苑B 2 VS 0 大垣工業B 大垣工業 時之栖 S
C161 3月10日(日) 裾野G 11:15 矢板中央 0 VS 1 西武台A 矢板中央 時之栖 T
C162 3月10日(日) 裾野H 13:30 西武台A 0 VS 0 磐田東A 西武台 時之栖 T
C163 3月10日(日) 裾野H 14:45 西武台B 2 VS 0 磐田東B 西武台 時之栖 S
C164 3月10日(日) 裾野H 11:15 大垣工業A 1 VS 2 磐田東A 磐田東 時之栖 T
C165 3月10日(日) 裾野H 12:30 大垣工業B 0 VS 3 磐田東B 磐田東 時之栖 S
C166 3月10日(日) 裾野G 09:00 尚志A 1 VS 3 矢板中央 尚志 時之栖 T
C167 3月10日(日) 裾野G 10:15 矢板中央 VS 尚志B S練 相互
C192 3月10日(日) 時之栖 京都橘 VS (グループ越え) S練(グループ越え) 相互
C61 3月16日(土) 磐田東G 15:00 富山第一A 1 VS 0 磐田東A 富山第一 磐田東 T
C62 3月16日(土) 磐田東G 16:15 富山第一B 1 VS 0 磐田東B 富山第一 磐田東 S
C168 3月16日(土) うさぎ島2 13:00 丸岡A 0 VS 4 藤枝東A 丸岡 時之栖 T
C169 3月16日(土) うさぎ島2 14:15 丸岡B 0 VS 2 藤枝東B 丸岡 時之栖 S
C170 3月16日(土) うさぎ島2 15:15 丸岡A 0 VS 2 三浦学苑A 三浦学苑 時之栖 T
C171 3月16日(土) うさぎ島2 16:30 丸岡B 0 VS 3 三浦学苑B 三浦学苑 時之栖 S
C172 3月16日(土) うさぎ島2 10:45 三浦学苑A 1 VS 2 藤枝東A 藤枝東 時之栖 T
C173 3月16日(土) うさぎ島2 12:00 三浦学苑B 0 VS 4 藤枝東B 藤枝東 時之栖 S
C174 3月17日(日) うさぎ島2 09:00 丸岡A 3 VS 3 磐田東A 磐田東 時之栖 T
C175 3月17日(日) うさぎ島2 10:15 丸岡B 0 VS 0 磐田東B 磐田東 時之栖 S
C176 3月17日(日) うさぎ島2 11:15 富山第一A 0 VS 1 藤枝東A 藤枝東 時之栖 T
C177 3月17日(日) うさぎ島2 12:30 富山第一B 0 VS 1 藤枝東B 藤枝東 時之栖 S
C178 3月17日(日) うさぎ島2 13:30 藤枝東A 1 VS 0 磐田東A 磐田東 時之栖 T
C179 3月17日(日) うさぎ島2 14:45 藤枝東B 0 VS 0 磐田東B 磐田東 時之栖 S
C187 3月19日(火) J-GREEN堺 13:30 尚志B 2 VS 3 西武台B 西武台 大会 S
C49 3月24日(日) 尚志G 13:00 尚志A 2 VS 0 富山第一A 尚志 相互 T
C185 3月28日(木) J-GREEN S6 10:15 丸岡B VS 西武台B 丸岡 大会 S
C180 3月30日(土) 上大之郷G 11:00 ジュビロ 1 VS 1 藤枝東A 藤枝東 ジュビロ T
C183 4月2日(火) J-GREEN堺 PUMA堺 尚志B 0 VS 1 丸岡B 丸岡 大会 S
C57 未定 未定 未定 ゼルビア VS 尚志A ゼルビア 未定 T

PAGE TOP