Bグループ(2018年)
更新日:2018/01/05

日程・結果

No 試合日 会場 キックオフ ホーム スコア アウェイ 本部 審判 リーグ
B1 1月21日(日) 裾野D 11:00 國學院久我山 vs 浜松開誠館 久我山 時之栖 T
B2 1月21日(日) 裾野D 12:30 國學院久我山 vs 浜松開誠館 久我山 時之栖 S
B3 1月27日(土) 開誠館G 11:00 三浦学苑 vs 浜松開誠館 三浦学苑 開誠館 T
B4 1月27日(土) 開誠館G 12:30 三浦学苑 vs 浜松開誠館 三浦学苑 開誠館 S
B5 2月3日(土) うさぎ島1 12:00 三浦学苑 vs サンフレッチェ広島 サンフレ 時之栖 T
B6 2月3日(土) うさぎ島1 13:30 三浦学苑 vs (グループ越え)丸岡 - 相互 S練
B7 2月3日(土) うさぎ島1 15:00 富山第一 vs サンフレッチェ広島 富山第一 時之栖 T
B8 2月3日(土) うさぎ島2 13:30 富山第一 vs (グループ越え) - 相互 S練
B9 2月4日(日) うさぎ島3 11:00 國學院久我山 vs サンフレッチェ広島 サンフレ 時之栖 T
B10 2月4日(日) うさぎ島3 12:30 國學院久我山 vs サンフレッチェ広島 - 相互 S練
B11 2月4日(日) うさぎ島1 9:00 富山第一 vs 三浦学苑 富山第一 時之栖 T
B12 2月4日(日) うさぎ島1 10:30 富山第一 vs 三浦学苑 富山第一 時之栖 S
B13 2月10日(土) 岐阜FC 11:00 奈良育英 vs 岐阜工業 岐阜工 岐阜工 T
B14 2月10日(土) 岐阜FC 12:30 奈良育英 vs 岐阜工業 岐阜工 岐阜工 S
B15 2月11日(日) うさぎ島3 11:00 奈良育英 vs 國學院久我山 奈良育英 時之栖 T
B16 2月11日(日) うさぎ島3 12:30 奈良育英 vs 國學院久我山 奈良育英 時之栖 S
B17 2月11日(日) 裾野H ※13:30 岐阜工業 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 T練
B18 2月11日(日) 裾野H ※15:00 岐阜工業 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 S練
B19 2月12日(月) 裾野E ※9:00 岐阜工業 vs 國學院久我山 久我山 時之栖 T
B20 2月12日(月) 裾野E ※10:30 岐阜工業 vs 國學院久我山 久我山 時之栖 S
B21 2月17日(土) 岐阜FC 12:00 富山第一 vs 岐阜工業 岐阜工 岐阜工 T
B22 2月17日(土) 岐阜FC 13:30 富山第一 vs 岐阜工業 岐阜工 岐阜工 S
B23 2月18日(日) 三浦学苑G 13:00 國學院久我山 vs 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 T
B24 2月18日(日) 三浦学苑G 14:30 國學院久我山 vs 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 S
B25 2月24日(土) 裾野D 15:00 奈良育英 vs サンフレッチェ広島 サンフレ 時之栖 T
B26 2月24日(土) 裾野E2 17:00 奈良育英 vs (グループ越え)作陽 - 相互 S練
B27 2月24日(土) 裾野D 12:00 清水東 vs サンフレッチェ広島 サンフレ 時之栖 T
B28 2月24日(土) うさぎ島2 14:00 清水東 vs (グループ越え)前橋育英 - 相互 S練
B29 2月25日(日) 開誠館G 10:00 浜松開誠館 vs サンフレッチェ広島 開誠館 開誠館 T
B30 2月25日(日) 開誠館G 11:30 浜松開誠館 vs サンフレッチェ広島 - 相互 S練
B31 2月25日(日) うさぎ島5 9:00 清水東 vs 奈良育英 清水東 時之栖 T
B32 2月25日(日) うさぎ島5 10:30 清水東 vs 奈良育英 清水東 時之栖 S
B33 3月10日(土) 開誠館G 12:00 富山第一 vs 浜松開誠館 開誠館 開誠館 T
B34 3月10日(土) 開誠館G 12:30 富山第一 vs 浜松開誠館 開誠館 開誠館 S
B35 3月10日(土) うさぎ島2 13:30 岐阜工業 vs 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 時之栖 T
B36 3月10日(土) うさぎ島2 15:00 岐阜工業 vs 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 時之栖 S
B37 3月10日(土) 裾野E 15:00 奈良育英 vs (グループ越え)日大山形 - 相互 T練
B38 3月10日(土) 裾野E 16:30 奈良育英 vs (グループ越え)東山 - 相互 S練
B39 3月11日(日) うさぎ島5 9:00 富山第一 vs 奈良育英 奈良育英 時之栖 T
B40 3月11日(日) うさぎ島5 10:30 富山第一 vs 奈良育英 奈良育英 時之栖 S
B41 3月11日(日) 開誠館G 11:00 岐阜工業 vs 浜松開誠館 開誠館 開誠館 T
B42 3月11日(日) 開誠館G 12:30 岐阜工業 vs 浜松開誠館 開誠館 開誠館 S
B43 3月17日(土) うさぎ島5 13:30 富山第一 vs (グループ越え)東邦 - 相互 T練
B44 3月17日(土) うさぎ島5 15:00 富山第一 vs (グループ越え)東邦 - 相互 S練
B45 3月18日(日) うさぎ島2 10:30 國學院久我山 vs 富山第一 久我山 時之栖 T
B46 3月18日(日) うさぎ島2 12:00 國學院久我山 vs 富山第一 久我山 時之栖 S
B47 3月18日(日) うさぎ島3 10:30 奈良育英 vs 三浦学苑 奈良育英 時之栖 T
B48 3月18日(日) うさぎ島3 12:00 奈良育英 vs 三浦学苑 奈良育英 時之栖 S
B49 3月21日(水) 開誠館G 11:00 浜松開誠館 vs 清水東 清水東 開誠館 T
B50 3月21日(水) 開誠館G 12:30 浜松開誠館 vs 清水東 清水東 開誠館 S
B51 3月22日(木) 岐阜FC 10:00 清水東 vs 岐阜工業 岐阜工 岐阜工 T
B52 3月22日(木) 岐阜FC 12:00 清水東 vs 岐阜工業 岐阜工 岐阜工 S
B53 3月24日(土) うさぎ島4 13:00 富山第一 vs 清水東 富山第一 時之栖 T
B54 3月24日(土) うさぎ島4 14:30 富山第一 vs 清水東 富山第一 時之栖 S
B55 3月25日(日) 裾野E2 11:00 國學院久我山 vs 清水東 清水東 時之栖 T
B56 3月25日(日) 裾野E2 12:30 國學院久我山 vs 清水東 清水東 時之栖 S
B57 3月31日(土) 三浦学苑G 13:00 清水東 vs 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 T
B58 3月31日(土) 三浦学苑G 14:30 清水東 vs 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 三浦学苑 S
B59 4月3日(火) 開誠館G 12:00 浜松開誠館 vs 奈良育英 開誠館 開誠館 T
B60 4月3日(火) 開誠館G 13:30 浜松開誠館 vs 奈良育英 開誠館 開誠館 S
B61 5月6日(日) 吉田公園G 未定 岐阜工業 vs サンフレッチェ広島 サンフレ サンフレ T

PAGE TOP